Jennifer Jones |
Information Technology |
Adjunct Instructor |
Pauline Jones |
Radiology |
Clinical Coordinator |
Kelsie Jones |
Accounting |
Dual Credit Instructor |
Mitzi Jones |
Education |
Adjunct Instructor |
Charles Jordan |
Welding |
Adjunct Instructor |
Richard Justice |
History |
Adjunct Instructor |
Dawn Kahlden |
Education |
Adjunct Instructor |
Lindsey Keeney |
Nursing |
Adjunct Instructor |
Amber Kennedy |
English |
Dual Credit Instructor |
Patricia Keoughan |
Visual Arts |
Adjunct Instructor |
Kari Killion |
Accounting |
Adjunct Instructor |
Jeritt King |
Cosmetology |
Dual Credit Instructor |
Judson Kinzy |
Athletics |
Adjunct Instructor |
Kody Knight |
Welding |
Dual Credit Instructor |
Kelly Korkmas |
Nursing |
Adjunct Instructor |
Sonia Krafels |
History |
Adjunct Instructor |
Dr. Eric Kuykendall |
Organizational Leadership |
Adjunct Instructor |
William Ladley |
Mathematics |
Dual Credit Instructor |
Susan Lamb |
Nursing |
Instructor |
Romney D. Landis |
Psychology |
Professor |
Rob Laney |
Music |
Department Chair - Fine Arts |
Linda Lang |
History |
Dual Credit Instructor |
Samee Lashari |
Government |
Adjunct Instructor |
Cindy Lavine |
Physical Therapist Assistant |
Program Director |
Cynthia Leatherman |
Government, History |
Dual Credit Instructor |
Michael Lee |
Mathematics |
Department Chair - Mathematics |
Christopher Lewis |
Kinesiology |
Adjunct Instructor |
Jeff Lightfoot |
Kinesiology |
Adjunct Instructor |
Henry Lim |
Mathematics |
Associate Professor |
Dana Limon |
Radiology |
Adjunct Instructor |
Sanya Lindsey |
Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Adjunct Instructor |
Sai Liu |
Nursing |
Instructor |
Dr. Sarah J. Lock |
English |
Associate Dean of Dual Credit , eLearning, & Education |
Jennifer Loggins-Thompson |
Veterinary Technology |
Adjunct Instructor |
Richard Loke |
Information Technology |
Adjunct Instructor |
Courtney Love |
Cardiovascular Sonography |
Program Director |
Brian Lowe |
Respiratory Care |
Adjunct Instructor |
Julia Lowery |
Nursing |
Instructor |
Betty Lowry |
Economics |
Adjunct Instructor |
Jessica Luepke |
History |
Adjunct Instructor |
Maria Maldonado |
Radiology |
Adjunct Instructor |
Nina Maniotis |
Phlebotomy |
Professor |
Lori Marchman |
Geology |
Professor |
Glenda Marsden |
Respiratory Care |
Adjunct Instructor |
Dr. Philip Mathew |
Organizational Leadership |
Program Director/Professor |
Malissa Mathis |
Cosmetology |
Instructor |
Kailee May |
Kinesiology |
Adjunct Instructor |
Mary Mayes |
Agriculture & Equine |
Adjunct Instructor |
Melinda Maynard |
Education |
Adjunct Instructor |
Dr. Laura Ann McBride |
English |
Professor |